September 2013

DAGDATOKORTLANGARRANGEMENTFYLKEARRANGØRDISTANSEKONTAKTTELEFONSTART/INNKOMSTADR. STARTSTED
Søndag01.09.20130900-12000900-1030NITTEDALSMARSJEN02-AkNittedal Turmarsj5, 11, 21/Sy 13, 27 kmBjørn Kristiansen913 43 393Sørli skoleSørlivn. 52 Nittedal
Søndag01.09.20131200-16001200-1600HANS AANRUDMARSJ05-OPGausdal IL5, 10 - 14Ola Fyksen900 52 815Astribekken
Søndag01.09.20130830-10300830-1030HORNNESMARSJEN09-AAHornnes MF5, 11, 17Eivind Odd Kallhovd916 19 852Hornnes Barneskule
Søndag01.09.20130900-120022 km 0900-1100KNUDAHEIMARSJEN11-RoUndheim IL5, 12, 22Leif L. Høyland480 21 102Undheim Idrettshall
Søndag01.09.20130900-11000900-1000AKER MARSJEN16-NTBIL Aker Verdal6, 10, 13Kjell Ramfjord454 11 589Aker Verdal, Adm.byggetNeptunvn 6
Fredag06.09.20131800-19001800-1900TROLLPILTRASKEN14-MRVågane Marsjklubb5, 10Asbjørn Skjevik900 68 860Bolsøya skoleBolsøya
Fredag06.09.20131800-19001800-1900FLØYADILTEN18-TrTromsø THL5, 10Walter Swensen911 65 584IOGT-HusetKrokvn 57, 9020 Tromsdalen
Lørdag07.09.20131000-12001000-1200NORDTVETMARSJEN03-OsOslo Gang- og Turmarsjklubb5, 11Helen Roald971 08 486Nordtvet GårdGårdsvn. Kalbakken, Oslo
Lørdag07.09.20130900-12000900-1100VÅGAMARSJEN14-MRVågane Marsjklubb5, 10, 20Asbjørn Skjevik900 68 860VågheimSkåla
Lørdag07.09.20131600-17001600-1700MINIROSEN14-MRMolde MK5, 10Marit Tove Daugstad416 29 666Tribunebygget, Molde idrettsparkIdrettsvn 2, Molde
Lørdag07.09.2013Påmelding 1030-1330Avsluttes kl. 1600SKOROVAS-MARSJ16-NTSkorovas Røde Kors5, 10Petra Fiskum Hoviosen930 37 549Flerbrukshuset, Skorovatn
Lørdag07.09.20131300-14301330-1430KONGSVIK MARSJEN17-NoKongsvik FSLV: 5, 10, 12, 20 Sy: 12.5Jan Hanssen905 42 357Samfunnshuset
Lørdag07.09.20131500-16001500-1600MINNESMERKEMARSJEN18-TrTromsø THL5, 10Walter Swensen911 65 584IOGT-HusetKrokvn 57, 9020 Tromsdalen
Søndag08.09.20131000-13001000-1100ØSTMARKMARSJEN03-OsOslo Gang- og Turmarsjklubb5, 11, 20Helen Roald971 08 486SkullerudstuaOlaf Helsethsvei, Oslo
Søndag08.09.20135 km 120014 km 1000-1200BRANDBULØPET05-OpBrandbu IF Trimgr5, 14Jørgen Kvåle911 20 3935:Bleiken, 14:Lygna skisenter, RV 4 nord for Lygnaseter
Søndag08.09.20130900-11000900-1100GJERSTADMARSJEN09-AAGjerstad idrettslag5, 10, 20Hege Aasbø971 35 767Holmen gård
Søndag08.09.20131100-12001100-1200HOLBERGSMARSJEN* AVLYST12-HoT.I.F. Viking5, 10Arnfinn Andersen934 40 240VikinghallenØvre Droggsalm. 7
Søndag08.09.20130900-12000900-1200ROSEMARSJEN14-MRMolde MK5, 10, 20Marit Tove Daugstad416 29 666Tribunebygget, Molde idrettsparkIdrettsvn. 2 Molde
Søndag08.09.20130900-12000900-1030BYÅSMARSJEN15-STByåsen IL, Trimavd5,12,21Guri Opland Solen928 69 260Ugla skoleUglavn 13
Søndag08.09.20131000-12001000-1200KJØNNAMARSJEN18-TrKjønna IL5, 10Henry Olsen990 08 196Kjønna Grendehus
Søndag08.09.20131300-15001300-1500STEINSLANDSMARSJEN18-TrSteinsland Turlag5, 10, 16Sverre Nilsen959 92 055Steinsland Grendehus
Søndag08.09.20131100-12001100-1200TROMSØMARSJEN18-TrTromsø THL5, 10Walter Swensen911 65 584IOGT-HusetTromsdalen
Fredag13.09.20131800-21001800-2100TINE-MARSJEN15-STTrondheim TMF5, 10Aud-Mary Brun958 76 493Utleira skoleStubbanvn 80
Lørdag14.09.20130900-12000900-1200STOMPERUDMARSJEN02-AkSørum IL5, 11, 23Astrid Wilberg404 13 735Idrettsplassen, LørenfalletLørenvn 3
Lørdag14.09.20131300-15001300-1500LØRENSKOGMARSJEN02-AkLørenskog Skiklubb5, 12Mia Jacobsen958 74 292SkihyttaHovelsrudvn 98, Fjellhamar
Lørdag14.09.20130800-120060/100 0700ORMEN LANGE m/100 km15-STTrondheim TMF5,10,60,100Aud-Mary Brun958 76 493Utleira skoleStubbanvn 80
Lørdag14.09.201310001000STRAUMSBOTN RUNDT18-TrKvæfjord IL,Ffriidrettsgrp.5, 10Anne Birgit Nilsen957 24 940Vik skoleKvæfjord
Søndag15.09.20130900-130020 km. 0900-1100HØSTMARSJEN03-OsØstmarka MK5, 10, 20Per Grinden936 19 180FolkvangFolkvangvn 26,1086 Oslo
Søndag15.09.20131200-16001200-1600JUSTVIKKARUSELLEN10-VAJust IL5, 10Claudio Allen955 57 625Erkleiv skole
Søndag15.09.20131100-12001100-1200CHRISTIAN QUART MARSJEN10-VAKristiansandsvandrerne5, 10Kari Mestad970 27 803Gimle GårdGimleveien 23
Søndag15.09.20130900-11000900-1100GISKEMARSJEN11-RoSandnes Tur og Trim5, 10, 20Harry Rasmussen915 71 058Ulfhuset/GiskehallenSandnes Stadion
Søndag15.09.20130900-12000900-1000TRONDHEIMSMARSJEN15-STTrondheim TMF5, 13, 23Aud-Mary Brun958 76 493Utleira skoleStubbanvn 80
Lørdag21.09.20130900-12000900-1000SKEIDARMARSJEN02-AkSki Tur og Marsjforening5, 11, 23Geir Henriksen905 30 865Ski ungdomsskoleSkolevn 3-5, Ski
Søndag22.09.20131000-12001000-1200VESLEDILTEN02-AkBærum TK6, 13, 16Kjell Myhren905 02 982Henie Onstad SeniorsenterSonja Henies vei 12, Høvik
Torsdag26.09.20131800-19001800-1900ALNA LYSMARSJ03-OsFSK MILA5, 10Gunn Stabbetorp971 10 635HølaløkkaStanseveien 35, Oslo
Lørdag28.09.20131600-17001600-1700VELDREMARSJEN04-HeBrumunddal TMF5, 12Knut Hovde415 54 998Folkets husSjurstuv 1/Skolevn
Lørdag28.09.20130900-11000900-1100NAMSOSMARSJEN16-NTNamsos TMF5, 12Magne MyrenHøknes BarneskoleSkoglyvn 3
Søndag29.09.20130900-13000900-1100TRASKELADDEN02-AKOppegård Turmasrj5, 10, 20Petter Eker926 66 425Grendehuset på oppegårdSætreskogveien 13, 1415 Oppegård
Søndag29.09.20130900-120022 km 0900-1030PRØYSEN-MARSJEN04-HeBrumunddal TMF10, 22Knut Hovde415 54 998Prøysenhuset RudshøgdaPræstvn 1, Rudshøgda
Søndag29.09.20131100-12001100-1130BOLKAMARSJEN12-HoBulken TML5, 12, 18Harald Ringheim992 03 464Bulken SamlingshusBulken
* Endring
** Tillegg til terminlisten

Tilbake Til toppen