Mai 2014

DAGDATOKORTLANGARRANGEMENTFYLKEARRANGØRDISTANSEKONTAKTTELEFONSTART/INNKOMSTADR.STARTSTED
Torsdag01.05.20140900-12000900-1100BÆRUMSMARSJEN02-AKBærum TK6, 13, 21Kjell Myhren905 02 982Løkkeberg SkoleBærumsveien 340, Haslum
Lørdag03.05.20141600-17001600-1700NORAMARSJEN04-HEBrumunddal TMF5, 11Knut Hovde415 54 998Kantina i KommunebyggetFurnesvn. 28
Søndag04.05.20140900-130020 km. 0900-1100VÅRMARSJEN03-OSØstmarka MK5, 10, 20Per Grinden936 19 180HSIL KlubbhusSportsstien 4,1087 Oslo
Søndag04.05.20140900-120020 km0900-1100DALAMARSJEN04-HEBrumunddal TMF5,10,20Knut Hovde415 54 988Kantina i KommunebyggetFurnesvn 28
Søndag04.05.20141000-130019 km 1000-1200SKJÆRGÅRDSMARSJEN15-STStiftelsen Frohavet/Lysøysund IL5, 10, 19Torill Owren413 58 658Skålmobygget
Søndag04.05.20141100-120020 km 1100-1130FESTVÅGMARSJEN17-NOFestvåg Velforening5, 10, 20Jan-Eivind Lysø991 55 335 / 995 87 686Festvåg Grendehus
Torsdag08.05.20141800-19001800-1900FALSTAD MINNEMARSJ AVLYST16-NTBIL Norske Skog6, 10Rolf Meland997 24 190FalstadsenteretEkne
Fredag09.05.20141800-19001800-1900FREDAGS GAUGENAVLYST11-RoGaugen MK5, 10Kjell Erik Wæraas959 32 253HV-huset, Bråstein
Fredag09.05.20141730-1830SVERMEREN07-VESandefjord TMK5, 10Torfinn Borlaug907 23 643Vesterøy skoleVesterøyveien 255
Lørdag10.05.20141600-17001600-1700SARPSBORG BYMARSJ01-ØFBorg Marsj og Spaserklubb6, 12Gunnar Bro905 00 562Valaskjold ungdomsklubbØrnevn 11, Sarpsborg
Lørdag10.05.20141814-1900ANDELVEN - MARSJEN02-AKBøn FK6Frank Ringnes903 69 800Bøn klubbhus
Lørdag10.05.20141000-14001000-1300BRANDBUMARSJEN05-OPBrandbu IF Trimgr6, 11, 20Jørgen Kvåle911 20 393BIF klubbhus, IdrettshallenJens Røyslisv. 5
Lørdag10.05.20141000-120020 km 1000-1100HVALFANGER MARSJEN 1. dag07-VESandefjord TMK5,11,20Torfinn Borlaug907 23 643Vesterøy skoleVesterøyveien 255
Søndag11.05.20141000-12001000-1100TUNEVANNET RUNDT01-ØfBorg Marsj og Spaserklubb5, 10, 20Gunnar Bro905 00 562Valaskjold ungdomsklubb
Søndag11.05.20140900-12000900-1030HESTEHOVMARSJEN FLYTTET til 31.08.201402-AKNittedal Turmarsj5, 12Bjørn Kristiansen913 43 393Sørli SkoleSørlivn. 52, Nittedal
Søndag11.05.20141000-120020 km 1000-1100HVALFANGER MARSJEN 2. dag07-VESandefjord TMK5, 11, 20Torfinn Borlaug907 23 643Vesterøy skoleVesterøyveien 255
Søndag11.05.20141000-12001000-1200ARENDALSMARSJEN09-AAArendal TMF5, 11Turid Jacobsen46482088Myra skoleMyraveien 131,4848 Arendal
Søndag11.05.20141000-1100GAUGENMARSJENAVLYST11-RoGaugen MK5, 10Kjell Erik Wæraas959 32 253HV-huset, Bråstein
Søndag11.05.20141100-12001100-1200NAMDALSMARSJEN16-NTSpillum IL, Trimgrp.5, 10Bente Øvereng975 36 661Skistua, Lysløypa, Spillum
Søndag11.05.20141000-12001000-1200VETERANMARSJEN18-TRNVIO avd. Troms5, 10, 20Einar Ulleberg400 29 817BardufossBardufoss sentrum ved Veteranmonumentet
Lørdag17.05.20141600 Torvet150017. MAI MARSJ07-VeHorten MK5. 10 kmKjell Hagberg924 94 963Klubbhuset, HoltandalenH.B Haraldsensgt 29 B, 3188 Horten
Lørdag17.05.2014123017.-MAI MARSJ15-STTrondheim TMFMagnus B. Småvik970 43 993Ytre Kongsgård
torsdag22.05.20145km 180010km 1800JENTEGANGEN17-NOIK Grand Bodø Turmarsjgr.Åshild Movik913 45 323Stordalshallen, Bodø
Fredag23.05.20141800-19001800-1900VETESTOVEMARSJEN13-SFTeam "Ny symjehall"5, 10Kåre R. Haugen481 54 527Hornindal skuleKirkhorn
Lørdag24.05.20140900-13000900-1300OLAVSMARSJEN02-AkLoge 153 Olavskilden5, 10Stein Denneche907 85 138Gml. Strømsvei 99, 2010 Strømmen
Lørdag24.05.20140900-12000900-1200JUBILEUMSMARSJ-5013-SFTeam "Ny symjehall"5, 10Kåre R. Haugen481 54 527Hornindal skuleKirkhorn
Lørdag24.05.20141730-18001730-1800KJØSAHALSEN KVELDSVANDRING13-SFTeam "Ny symjehall"5, 11Kåre R. Haugen481 54 527Sindre skytebane
Søndag25.05.20141000-11001000-1100JUBILEUMSMARSJ 25 ÅR**05-OPLillehammer TMF5, 10Håkon Nilsen974 39 978Lillehammer læringssenter
Søndag25.05.20141000-12001000-1100BIBOMARSJEN07-VEBibo Marsjklubb5, 10, 20Øivind Beck952 00 716Fon skole v/kirkenEiketuftveien 3, 3174 Revetal - Fon
Søndag25.05.20140900-12000900-12007-NUTS TUREN11-RoRegion Rogaland/Stavanger Turistf.12, 18John Knutsen971 91 733Skytebanen, Vatneleiren
Søndag25.05.20140900-13000900-1300HONNDALSMARSJEN13-SFTeam "Ny symjehall"5, 11Kåre R. Haugen481 54 527Hornindal skuleKirkhorn
Søndag25.05.20140900-11000900-1100STØRENMARSJEN15-STStøren SK Trimgr5, 12, 14, 16Magne Skinderhaug913 98 100StørenhallenBasmoen
Torsdag29.05.20141200-14001200-1300BYGDØYVANDRINGEN03-OSfsk mila6, 12, 16Gunn Stabbetorp97110635Klubbhuset Bygdø, Monolitten IdrettslagBygdøyveien 20
Kr.Himmelfartsdag29.05.20141000-120013/25km 1000MANDALSMARSJEN10-VAMandal MFV: 6, 10, 25, Sy: 25Rune Stausland977 50 799Lysthuset, Mandalv/Kalhammerveien
Kr.Himmelfartsdag29.05.20140900-11300900-1130RANDABERGMARSJEN11-RoSandnes Tur og Trim5, 10, 20Harry Rasmussen915 71 058RandaberghallenTorvmyrvn. 13
Kr.Himmelfartsdag29.05.20140800-1100ASSERØYMARSJ15-STAsserøy IL og UL5,11,15, 20Terje Steen952 44 443Bakketun
Kr.Himmelfartsdag29.05.20141000-1200GLOMMASTIEN01-ØfFredrikstad TMKV: 5, 14, 20, Sy: 14, 28Fred Helminsen415 37 719Nabbetorp Båtforening,
Fredag30.05.201421002100MIDNATTSOLMARSJEN18-TrKvæfjord IL, Friidrettsgr.10Anne Birgit Nilsen957 24 940Fram Borkenes
Lørdag31.05.20141600-17001600-1700OSLOMARSJEN03-OsOslo Gang- og Turmarsjklubb5, 11Helen Roald971 08 486Nordtvet GårdGårdsvn. Kalbakken, Oslo
Lørdag31.05.20141500-18001500-1600FALDAASENMARSJEN04-HeFaldaasen skolemuseum6, 11, 22Vigdis Fosseid907 86 096Kjepphelvetet, Gravbergsveien, Åsnes FinnskogÅsnes Finnskog
* Endring
** Tillegg til terminlisten

Tilbake Til toppen