Mai 2013

DAGDATO KORTLANGARRANGEMENTFYLKEARRANGØRDISTANSEKONTAKTPERSONTELEFONSTARTSTEDADRESSE
Onsdag01.05.20130900-12000900-1100BÆRUMSMARSJEN02-AkBærum TK6, 13, 21Kjell Myhren905 02 982Løkeberg SkoleBærumsveien 340, Haslum
Lørdag04.05.20131100-1200HAMAR ST. GEORGS MARSJ04-HeHamar TMF5, 10, 15Bjørn Helge Olsen900 79 826SpeidersenteretVognvegen 250, Hamar
Lørdag04.05.20131600-1700NORAMARSJEN04-HeBrumunddal TMF5, 11Knut Hovde415 54 998Kantina i KommunebyggetFurnesvn. 28
Lørdag04.05.20131000-14001000-1300BRANDBUMARSJEN05-OpBrandbu IF Trimgr6, 11, 20Jørgen Kvåle911 20 393BIF klubbhus, IdrettshallenJens Røyslisv. 5
Lørdag04.05.20130900-1100MYRAVANDRING09-AAArendal TMF5, 10Inger Marie Råna970 87 664Myra skoleMyraveien 131,4848 Arendal
Lørdag04.05.20131400-1500LANGSÆVANDRING09-AAArendal TMF5 ,7, 13Inger Marie Råna970 87 664Myra skoleMyraveien 131,4848 Arendal
Søndag05.05.20130900-130020 km. 0900-1100VÅRMARSJEN03-OsØstmarka MK5, 10, 20Per Grinden936 19 180HSIL KlubbhusSportsstien 4,1087 Oslo
Søndag05.05.20130900-120020 km 0900-1100DALAMARSJEN04-HeBrumunddal TMF5,10,20Knut Hovde415 54 988Kantina i KommunebyggetFurnesvn 28
Søndag05.05.20130900-11000900-1000BIBOMARSJEN07-VeBibo Marsjklubb5, 10, 20Øivind Beck952 00 716Fon skole v/kirken
Søndag05.05.20131000-1200ARENDALSMARSJEN09-AAArendal TMF5, 11Inger Marie Råna37 03 87 26Myra skoleMyraveien 131,4848 Arendal
Søndag05.05.20131000-130019 km 1000-1200SKJÆRGÅRDSMARSJEN15-STStiftelsen Frohavet/Lysøysund IL5, 10, 19Torill Owren413 58 658Skålmobygget
Søndag05.05.20131000-120020 km 1000-1100FESTVÅGMARSJEN17-NoFestvåg Velforening5, 10, 20Jan-Eivind Lysø991 55 335 / 995 87 686Festvåg Grendehus
Søndag05.05.20131000-1200VETERANMARSJEN18-TrNVIO avd. Troms5, 10, 20Einar Ulleberg400 29 817BardufossBardufoss sentrum
Tirsdag07.05.20131800JENTEGANGEN** 17-NoIK Grand Bodø Turmarsjgr.5, 10Åshild Movik913 45 323 *Stordalshallen, Bodø
Onsdag08.05.20131800-1900FALSTAD MINNEMARSJ16-NTBIL Norske Skog6, 10Rolf Meland997 24 190FalstadsenteretEkne
Kr.Himmelfartsdag09.05.20131000-120013/25km 1000MANDALSMARSJEN10-VAMandal MFV: 6, 10, 25, Sy: 25Rune Stausland977 50 799Lysthuset, Mandalv/Kalhammerveien
Kr.Himmelfartsdag09.05.20130800-1100ASSERØYMARSJ15-STAsserøy IL og UL5,11,15, 20Terje Steen952 44 443Bakketun
Lørdag11.05.20131600-1700SARPSBORG BYMARSJ01-ØfBorg Marsj og Spaserklubb6, 12Gunnar Bro905 00 562Valaskjold ungdomsklubbØrnevn 11, Sarpsborg
Søndag12.05.20130900-12000900-1030HESTEHOVMARSJEN02-AkNittedal Turmarsj5, 12, 22, Sy: 13, 25Bjørn Kristiansen913 43 393Sørli SkoleSørlivn. 52, Nittedal
Søndag12.05.20131000-12001000-1100TUNEVANNET RUNDT01-ØfBorg Marsj og Spaserklubb5, 10, 20Gunnar Bro905 00 562Valaskjold ungdomsklubb
Søndag12.05.20130900-11000900-1000PØLSEMANNEN07-VeTønsberg Marsjklubb6,10,16Tore Lütken922 44 314Volden Skole, SlagenÅsgårdstrandvn. 240
Søndag12.05.20130900-1130RANDABERGMARSJEN11-RoSandnes Tur og Trim5, 10, 20Harry Rasmussen915 71 058RandaberghallenTorvmyrvn. 13
Søndag12.05.20131100-1200NAMDALSMARSJEN16-NTSpillum IL, Trimgrp.5, 10Solveig Barstad906 13 064Skistua, Lysløypa, Spillum
Fredag17.05.20131600 Torvet150017. MAI MARSJ07-VeHorten MK5. 10 kmKjell Hagberg924 94 963Klubbhuset, HoltandalenH.B Haraldsensgt 29 B, 3188 Horten
Fredag17.05.2013123017.-MAI MARSJ15-STTrondheim TMF5Aud-Mary Brun958 76 493Ytre Kongsgård
2. Pinsedag20.05.20131000-1200GLOMMASTIEN*01-ØFFredrikstad TMKV: 5, 14, 20, Sy: 14, 28Fred Helminsen415 37 719Nabbetorp båtforenings BåthusNarntegata.25.E. 1636.Gamle Fredrikstad
2. Pinsedag20.05.20130800-130021 km 0800-1200EIDSVOLLMARSJEN**02-AKNHF EIDSVOLL5, 11, 21Jan Erik Madsen951 53 861Eidsvold Verk Skole
2. Pinsedag20.05.20131100-1200ARBORETETVANDRINGEN12-HoFSK Union5, 10Ernst Kristensen958 37 043Parkeringsplass Dalsmyra AboretetMilde Hjellestad
2. Pinsedag20.05.20131030-123033 km. 0900-1100GIMSØYMARSJEN17-NOU.L. VikingV:3,5,10.15 km,Sykkel 15, 33 kmVeronica Nygård920 82 066Vikingheimen
Onsdag22.05.20131800-1815POSTVEGDILTEN*12-HOArna MK5, 8, 10, 12Arvid Nilsen992 79 555Klubbhuset v/LjoshallIndre Arna
Lørdag25.05.20131100-1200VETESTOVEMARSJEN13-SFTeam "Ny symjehall"5, 10Kåre R. Haugen481 54 527Hornindal skuleKirkhorn
Lørdag25.05.20131730-1800KJØSAHALSEN KVELDSVANDRING13-SFTeam "Ny symjehall"5, 11Kåre R. Haugen481 54 527Sindre skytebane
Søndag26.05.20130900-12007-NUTS TUREN11-RoRegion Rogaland/Stavanger Turistf.12, 18John Knutsen971 91 733Skytebanen, Vatneleiren
Søndag26.05.20130900-1300HONNDALSMARSJEN13-SFTeam "Ny symjehall"5, 11, 20Kåre R. Haugen481 54 527Hornindal skuleKirkhorn
Søndag26.05.20130900-1100STØRENMARSJEN15-STStøren SK Trimgr5, 12, 14, 16Magne Skinderhaug913 98 100StørenhallenBasmoen
Fredag31.05.20131800-2000TUR RETUR HELL16-NTStjørdal TMK5, 12Johan Petter Mæhre922 57 407Halsen BarneskoleSkolegata
* Endring
** Tillegg til terminlisten

Tilbake Til toppen