Juni 2014

DAGDATOKORTLANGARRANGEMENTFYLKEARRANGØRDISTANSEKONTAKTTELEFONSTART/INNKOMSTADR.STARTSTED
Søndag01.06.20140900-12000900-1000OSLOVANDRING03-OsOslo Gang- og Turmarsjklubb5, 11, 22Helen Roald971 08 486Nordtvet GårdGårdsvn. Kalbakken, Oslo
Søndag01.06.20140900-110020 km 0900-1000FARRISMARSJEN07-VeSøndre Vestfold TMK5, 11, 16, 20Bjørn Gundersen906 63 723Lovisenlund stadion, ved BøkeskogenGunnar Thoresensv. 2, Larvik
Søndag01.06.20140900-TROMØYA PÅ LANGS. FØRT VANDRING **<\em>09-AATromøy vandreklubb25Jan Gundersen938 13 983Øyna, Tromøy
Søndag01.06.20141100-12001100-1200LYNGDALSMARSJEN10-VALister Marsjforening5, 10John Billy Nenningsland404 01 193SentrumsgårdenAlleen 5, Lyngdal
Søndag01.06.20140900-13000900-1100STØLAMARSJEN11-RoHelleland IL5, 10, 22Vivan Sæstad905 79 481Helleland GrendehusStrømstad, 4376 Helleland
Søndag01.06.20140900-12000900-1200HERDEBREI MARSJEN14-MRSekken IL6, 8, 13, 20, 22Stig Arne Johnsen488 95 194Sekken ferje/Eik6418 Sekken
Søndag01.06.20141100-12001100-1200ANDØYMARSJEN17-NoIL Andøygutten5, 10Tove Mette Gammelmoe974 89 095Risøyhamn AktivitetssenterRisøyhamn
Fredag06.06.20141800-20001800-2000TUR RETUR HELL16-NTStjørdal TMK5, 12Bodil Marie Langåsve414 07 032Halsen BarneskoleSkolegata
Lørdag07.06.20140800-13000800-1300FÆSSA MARSJEN04-HeBraskereidfoss IL, Trimgr3,5,12Elin Rognerud402 34 217IdrettsplassenNordhagen
Lørdag07.06.20140900-1200900SLOTTSMARSJEN16-NTStjørdal TMF5, 10, 19Bodil Marie Långåsve414 07 032Halsen Barneskole/Steinvikholmen slottSkolegata
Lørdag07.06.20141400-14301400-1430VÆRNES FLYSTASJON RUNDT16-NTStjørdal TMF5, 10, 15Bodil Marie Langåsve414 07 032Halsen BarneskoleSkolegata
Lørdag07.06.20141230-1330NORDKAPPMARSJEN19-FiNordkappmarsjens Venner10, 20, 35, 70Kjetil Floer915 57 384Rådhusplassen Honningsvåg
Søndag08.06.2014900ELVÅGAMARSJEN03-OsØstmarka MK20kmHarald Hoff95023732Folkvang, Buss til Sandbakken
Søndag08.06.20140830-130016 km 0830-1100MARISKO MARSJEN06-BuYtterkollen Velforening6, 10, 16Steinar Gausen900 94 861Ytterkollen Fritidspark, Følg Fylkesveien på sørsiden av Dr.elvaDrammensvn 203, Mjøndalen
Søndag08.06.20141000-12001000-1100PØLSEMANNEN07-VeTønsberg Marsjklubb6,10,16Tore Lütken922 44 314Volden Skole, SlagenÅsgårdstrandvn. 240
Søndag08.06.20145,10km 0900-110015km 0900 27km 0830FESTNINGSMARSJEN16-NTStjørdal TMF5, 10, 15, 27Bodil Marie Langåsve414 07 0325,10km: Halsen skole, 15,27km Hegra festningSkolegata
2. Pinsedag09.06.20140800-130021 km 0800-1200EIDSVOLLMARSJEN02-AkNHF Eidsvoll5, 11, 21Ove Westby928 86 708Eidsvold verk skole
2. Pinsedag09.06.20141100-12001100-1200ARBORETETVANDRINGEN12-HoFSK Union5, 10Ernst Kristensen958 37 043Parkeringsplass Dalsmyra AboretetMilde Hjellestad
2. Pinsedag09.06.20141000-123033 km. 0900-1100GIMSØYMARSJEN17-NoU.L. VikingV:3,5,10.15 km,Sykkel 15, 33 kmVeronica Nygård920 82 066Vikingheimen
Fredag13.06.20141800-19001800-1900GRANÅSEN MARSJEN (Tidl Hadeland Kvv)05-OpHadeland MK5, 11Leif Oddvar Rustad90 82 10 28Sanne skoleGranavollen 11
Fredag13.06.20141800-19301800-1930STIKLESTADMARSJEN16-NTVerdal Røde Kors HJK5, 11Bodil Marie Langåssve414 07 032Røde KorshusetHaakon VII alle
Fredag13.06.20141800-19001800-1900KLEIVAMARSJEN17-NoSFK Ajaks5, 10Turid Abelsen958 12 377Kleiva Bygdehus
Fredag13.06.20142100-22002100-2200MIDNATTSMARSJEN18-TrManndalen U&IL5, 10Berton Bucht412 08 137Husfliden Løkvold
Lørdag14.06.20140900-1100Folkenborg Mysen:0630, Buss Os krk.:0830INGALEDEN01-ØfVarteig TMK5, 10, 15, 35Odd Johansen911 22 373Varteig skoleLundevn. Varteig
Lørdag14.06.20140900-11000900-1100HASLEMORUNDEN04-HeElverum TMK7, 12 (19)Bjørn Henrik Wernberg918 09 317StallenVåler i Solør
Lørdag14.06.20140900-12000900-1100HADELANDSMARSJEN05-OpHadeland MK5, 11, 20Leif Oddvar Rustad908 21 028Sanne skoleGranavollen 11
Lørdag14.06.201410.00-11.001000-1100MIDGARDMARSJEN07-VeHorten MK5, 10 15Kjell Hagberg924 94 963Klubbhuset, HoltandalenH.B Haraldsensgt 29 B, Horten
Lørdag14.06.20141400-14301400-1430VØMMØLTRAMPEN16-NTVerdal Røde Kors HJK5, 10Bodil Marie Langåssve414 07 032Røde KorshusetHaakon VII alle
Lørdag14.06.20140900-110020 km 0900VERDALSMARSJEN16-NTVerdal Røde Kors HJK6,10,16Bodil Marie Langåssve414 07 032Røde KorshusetHaakon VII alle
Lørdag14.06.201414001400KINGMARSJEN17-NoKongsvik FSLV: 5, 10, 12, 20, Sy: 12,5Jan Hanssen905 42 357Samfunshuset
Lørdag14.06.20141000-12001000-1200VETEN-MARSJEN17-NoLiland Idrettsforening5, 7, 10Sylvi Johansen908 97 526Klubbhuset, HøgdaLiland
Lørdag14.06.20141000-11001000-1100LANGØYMARSJEN17-NoSFK Ajaks5, 10, 15Turid Abelsen958 12 377Kleiva Bygdehua
Lørdag14.06.20141700-18001700-1800SORTLAND KVELDSVANDRING17-NoSortland MKV: 5, 10, Sy: 12,5, 25Bjørnar Markussen900 94 353Sortlandshallen
Lørdag14.06.20141100-113017 km 1100-1130ANKERLIAMARSJEN18-TrIndre Kåfjord IL5, 10, 17Øystein Pettersen918 84 734Ankerlia
Lørdag14.06.201415.30-16.0015.30-15.45HOLMENESMARSJEN18-TrIndre Kåfjord IL5, 11, 17Øystein Pettersen918 84 734Holmenes gård, Birtavarre
Søndag15.06.20141000-13001000-1200LANGS ALNAELVA03-OsFSK Mila6, 12, 17Gunn Stabbettorp971 10 635Rødtvet skole, OsloSandåsveien 1, 0956
Søndag15.06.20140900-11000900-1000UTFLYTTERMARSJEN04-HeElverum TMF5, 10, 20Bjørn Henrik Wernberg918 09 317Grindalsmoen NæringsparkTorolf Storsveensv 1
Søndag15.06.201410.00-11.001000-1100BORREVANDRINGEN07-VeHorten MK5, 10, 15Kjell Hagberg924 94 963Klubbhuset, HoltandalenH.B Haraldsensgt 29 B, Horten
Søndag15.06.20140900-11000900-1100HOVSHERADSMARSJEN11-RoHovsherad IL5, 10Magnus Stenberg950 73 641Killands Minde skoleHIL Klubbhus
Søndag15.06.20141000-11001000-1100NAMSOSMARSJEN16-NTNamsos TMF5, 12Magne MyrenSkistua Spillum, 7820 Spillum
Søndag15.06.20141000-12001000-1100SORTLANDSMARSJEN17-NoSortland MKV: 5, 10, 15, Sy: 12,5, 25Bjørnar Markussen900 94 353Sortlandshallen
Fredag20.06.20141800-20001800-2000BRUMARSJEN FROSTA-TAUTRA16-NTFrosta TMF5, 10Per Aursand472 71 240Hjemme hos Per AursandFrosta
Fredag20.06.20141800-19001800-1900OKSEBÅSEN KVELDSTRIM17-NoSK Høken, Turmarsjgr5, 10Gunnar Nilsen977 60 399Bleik Samfunnshus
Lørdag21.06.20141000-12001000-1200BLEIKSMARSJEN17-NoSK Høken Turmarsjgr5, 10Gunnar Nilsen977 60 399Bleik Samfunnshus
Lørdag21.06.201410.30-12.00FALSTADMARSJEN16-NTFrosta TMF5,11Per Aursand472 71 240Hjemme hos Per AursandFrosta
Lørdag21.06.20141400-16001400-1500KLOSTERMARSJEN16-NTFrosta TMF5, 10Per Aursand472 71 240Hjemme hos Per AursandFrosta
Søndag22.06.20141230-1300STRINDHEIM TUNNELMARSJNy marsj15-STNordenfjeldske sang og spacer gruppe7Per h. Sæbø970 62 458Strandveiparken
Søndag22.06.20140900-1100FROSTATINGSMARSJEN16-NTFrosta TMF5,11Per Aursand472 71 240Hjemme hos Per AursandFrosta
Søndag22.06.20141000-11001000-1100LOTTEMARSJEN17-NoAndøya Lotteforening5, 11, 12, 15Hege-Merethe Strømdal418 04 739Bleik samfunnshusGårdsvn 2
Torsdag26.06.20141800-19001800-1900VESTERSIAMARSJEN18-TrStoreng Steindal Trim5, 10Jan Steinar Pettersen913 72 103Akselstua, Steindalen
Fredag27.06.20141830-21301830-2130DOVRESPRINTEN05-OpDovre MK5, 10Roy Moen-Hansen951 12 787Dovre Samfunnshus
Fredag27.06.20141800-19001800-1900BANAK KVELDSVANDRING19-FiPorsanger TMK5, 10Idar-Asbjørn Liland997 04 650Bærtua barnehageElveringen 1, Lakselv
Lørdag28.06.20140800-1400Sy: 0900-1400DOVREGUBBENS VANDRING 1. dag05-OpDovre MKV: 5, 11, 20, 32, 43. Sy: 5, 11, 27Roy Moen-Hansen951 12 787Dovre Samfunnshus
Lørdag28.06.20140900-1000KRISTINMARJSEN15-STSkaun IL10Edel Jule Veien480 87 556Snefugl gård, Buvik / Skaun Bygdemuseum, Skaun
Lørdag28.06.20141000-12001000-1200SVARTA BJØRN MARSJEN17-NoJernbanens Musikkorps, Narvik8,16Stig Wiik415 01 306Katterat, Bjørnefjell, Katterjåkk - Rombaksbotn
Lørdag28.06.20141000-11001000-1100GLADLAKSEN19-FiPorsanger TMK5,14Idar-Asbjørn Liland997 04 650Bærtua barnehageElveringen 1, Lakselv
Søndag29.06.20140800-1200Sy: 0800-1000DOVREGUBBENS VANDRING 2. dag05-OpDovre MKV: 5, 10, 17, 22, 33 Sy: 5, 10, 25Roy Moen-Hansen951 12 787Dovre Samfunnshus
Søndag29.06.20141100-12001100-1200SKAIDIMARSJEN18-TrManndalen U&IL5, 11Berton Bucht412 08 137Abmelâsseter
Søndag29.06.20141100-12001100-1200HALLEVIKA RUNDT, m/fjelløype18-TrFram/Sandsøy SK5, 10Ingbjørg BredahlEinaråsen
Søndag29.06.20141000-10301000-1030TRASKERN19-FiPorsanger TMK5, 10, 12, 17Idar-Asbjørn Liland997 04 650RidabekkenFossestrand
* Endring
** Tillegg til terminlisten

Tilbake Til toppen