Juni 2013

DAGDATOKORTLANGARRANGEMENTFYLKEARRANGØRDISTANSEKONTAKTTELEFONSTART/INNKOMSTADR. STARTSTED
Lørdag01.06.20131600-1700OSLOMARSJEN03-OSOslo Gang- og Turmarsjklubb5, 11Helen Roald971 08 486Nordtvet GårdGårdsvn. Kalbakken, Oslo
Lørdag01.06.20130800-1300FÆSSA MARSJEN04-HEBraskereidfoss IL, Trimgr3,5,12Elin Rognerud402 34 217Idrettsplassen
Lørdag01.06.20131500-18001500-1600FALDAASENMARSJEN04-HEFaldaasen skolemuseum6, 11, 22Vigdis Fosseid907 86 096Kjepphelvetet, Gravbergsveien, Åsnes FinnskogÅsnes Finnskog
Lørdag01.06.20130900-12000900SLOTTSMARSJEN16-NTStjørdal TMF5, 10, 19Johan Petter Mæhre922 57 407Halsen Barneskole/Steinvikholmen slottSkolegata
Lørdag01.06.20131400-1430VÆRNES FLYSTASJON RUNDT16-NTStjørdal TMF5, 10, 15Johan Petter Mæhre922 57 407Halsen BarneskoleSkolegata
Søndag02.06.20130900-12000900-1000OSLOVANDRING03-OSOslo Gang- og Turmarsjklubb5, 11, 22Helen Roald971 08 486Nordtvet GårdGårdsvn. Kalbakken, Oslo
Søndag02.06.20130900-110020 km 0900-1000FARRISMARSJEN07-VESøndre Vestfold TMK5, 11, 16, 20Bjørn Gundersen906 63 723Lovisenlund stadion, ved BøkeskogenGunnar Thoresensv. 2, Larvik
Søndag02.06.20131100-1200LYNGDALSMARSJEN10-VALister Marsjforening5, 10John Billy Nenningsland404 01 193SentrumsgårdenAlleen 5, Lyngdal
Søndag02.06.20130900-13000900-1100STØLAMARSJEN11-ROHelleland IL5, 10, 22Vivan Sæstad905 79 481Helleland GrendehusStrømstad, 4376 Helleland
Søndag02.06.20130900-1200HERDEBREI MARSJEN14-MRSekken IL6, 8, 13, 20, 22Stig Arne Johnsen488 95 194Sekken ferje/Eik
Søndag02.06.20130900-120015 km start kl 08.30FESTNINGSMARSJEN16-NTStjørdal TMF5, 10, 15, 27Johan Petter Mæhre922 57 407Halsen Barneskole/Hegra FestningSkolegata
Søndag02.06.20131100-1200ANDØYMARSJEN17-NOIL Andøygutten5, 10Tove Mette Gammelmoe974 89 095Risøyhamn AktivitetssenterRisøyhamn
Fredag07.06.20131800-1900FREDAGS GAUGEN11-ROGaugen MK5, 10Kjell Erik Wæraas959 32 253HV-huset, Bråstein
Fredag07.06.20131800-1930STIKLESTADMARSJEN16-NTVerdal Røde Kors HJK5, 11Bodil Marie Langåssve414 07 032Røde KorshusetHaakon VII alle
Fredag07.06.20131800-1900KLEIVAMARSJEN17-NOSFK Ajaks5, 10Turid Abelsen958 12 377Kleiva Bygdehus
Fredag07.06.20132100MIDNATTSOLMARSJEN18-TRKvæfjord IL, Friidrettsgr.10Anne Birgit Nilsen957 24 940Fram Borkenes
Lørdag08.06.20130900-15000900-1400OLAVSMARSJEN02-AkLoge 153 Olavskilden5, 10Stein Denneche907 85 138Gml. Strømsvei 99, 2010 Strømmen
Lørdag08.06.20130900-1100HASLEMORUNDEN04-HEVåler TMF7, 12 (19)Bjørn Henrik Wernberg918 09 317StallenVåler i Solør
Lørdag08.06.20130900-110020 km 0900VERDALSMARSJEN16-NTVerdal Røde Kors HJK6,10,16Bodil Marie Langåssve414 07 032Røde KorshusetHaakon VII alle
Lørdag08.06.20131400-1430VØMMØLTRAMPEN16-NTVerdal Røde Kors HJK5, 10Bodil Marie Langåssve414 07 032Røde KorshusetHaakon VII alle
Lørdag08.06.20131000-1100LANGØYMARSJEN17-NOSFK Ajaks5, 10, 15Turid Abelsen958 12 377Kleiva Bygdehua
Lørdag08.06.20131700-1800SORTLAND KVELDSVANDRING17-NOSortland MKV: 5, 10, Sy: 12,5, 25Bjørnar Markussen900 94 353Sortlandshallen
lørdag08.06.20131230-1330NORDKAPPMARSJEN19-FiNordkappmarsjens Venner10, 20, 35, 70Kjetil Floer915 57 384Rådhusplassen Honningsvåg
Søndag09.06.20130900-13000900-1200LANGS ALNAELVA03-OSFSK Mila6, 12, 17Gunn Stabbettorp971 10 635Rødtvet skole, OsloSandåsveien 1, 0956
Søndag09.06.20130830-130016 km 0830-1100MARISKO MARSJEN06-BuYtterkollen Velforening6, 10, 16Steinar Gausen900 94 861Ytterkollen Fritidspark, Følg Fylkesveien på sørsiden av Dr.elvaDrammensvn 203, Mjøndalen
Søndag09.06.20131000-110020 km 1000GAUGENMARSJEN11-ROGaugen MK5, 10, 20Kjell Erik Wæraas959 32 253HV-huset, Bråstein
Søndag09.06.20131000-1100TØNSÅSEN RUNDT16-NTLånke IL Trimgr5, 8, 18Marit B. Stræte952 82 354Klubbhuset, LånkeHell
Søndag09.06.20131000-12001000-1100SORTLANDSMARSJEN17-NOSortland MKV: 5, 10, 15, Sy: 12,5, 25Bjørnar Markussen900 94 353Sortlandshallen
Fredag14.06.20131800-1900GRANÅSEN MARSJEN (Tidl Hadeland Kvv)05-OPHadeland MK5, 11Leif Oddvar Rustad90 82 10 28Sanne skoleGranavollen 11
Fredag14.06.20131800-2000BRUMARSJEN FROSTA-TAUTRA16-NTFrosta TMF5, 10Per Aursand472 71 240Hjemme hos Per AursandFrosta
Fredag14.06.20132100-2200MIDNATTSMARSJEN18-TRManndalen U&IL5, 10Berton Bucht412 08 137Husfliden Løkvold
Lørdag15.06.20130900-1100Folkenborg Mysen:0630, Buss Os krk.:0830INGALEDEN01-ØFVarteig TMK5, 10, 15, 35Odd Johansen911 22 373Varteig skoleLundevn. Varteig
Lørdag15.06.20130900-12000900-1100HADELANDSMARSJEN05-OPHadeland MK5, 11, 20Leif Oddvar Rustad908 21 028Sanne skoleGranavollen 11
Lørdag15.06.20131000-1100MIDGARDMARSJEN07-VEHorten MK5, 10 15Kjell Hagberg924 94 963Klubbhuset, HoltandalenH.B Haraldsensgt 29 B, Horten
Lørdag15.06.20131200-12301000-1015 Fra sentrumGEIRANGERMARSJEN14-MRGeiranger IL5,10,21Rune Maråk417 80 070Geiranger/DjupvasshyttaGeiranger fergekai/Djupvasshytta
Lørdag15.06.20131030-1200FALSTADMARSJEN16-NTFrosta TMF5, 11, 22Per Aursand472 71 240Hjemme hos Per AursandFrosta
Lørdag15.06.20131400-16001400-1500KLOSTERMARSJEN16-NTFrosta TMF5, 10Per Aursand472 71 240Hjemme hos Per AursandFrosta
Lørdag15.06.20130900-1100VETEN-MARSJEN17-NOLiland Idrettsforening5, 7, 10Sylvi Johansen908 97 526Klubbhuset, HøgdaLiland
Lørdag15.06.20131100-120017 km 1100-1130ANKERLIAMARSJEN18-TRIndre Kåfjord IL5, 10, 17Øystein Pettersen918 84 734Ankerlia
Lørdag15.06.20131530-16001530-1545HOLMENESMARSJEN18-TRIndre Kåfjord IL5, 11, 17Øystein Pettersen918 84 734Holmenes gård, Birtavarre
Søndag16.06.20130900-11000900-1000UTFLYTTERMARSJEN04-HEElverum TMF7, 10, 20Torbjørn Kittilsen911 00 375Grindalsmoen NæringsparkTorolf Storsveensv 1
Søndag16.06.20131000-1100BORREVANDRINGEN07-VEHorten MK5, 10, 15Kjell Hagberg924 94 963Klubbhuset, HoltandalenH.B Haraldsensgt 29 B, Horten
Søndag16.06.20130900-1100HOVSHERADSMARSJEN11-ROHovsherad IL5, 10Magnus Stenberg950 73 641Killands Minde skole
Søndag16.06.20130900-11000900-0930FROSTATINGSMARSJEN16-NTFrosta TMF5, 11, 23Per Aursand472 71 240Hjemme hos Per AursandFrosta
Lørdag16.06.20131030-1130KINGMARSJEN17-NOKongsvik FSLV: 5, 10, 12, 20, Sy: 12,5Jan Hanssen905 42 357Samfunshuset
Torsdag20.06.20131730-1830HELSESPORTSMARSJEN18-TRTromsø Helsesportlag5, 10Alf Bjerkås970 19 381Klubbhuset i småbåthavna, Tromsdalen
Fredag21.06.20131800-1900OKSEBÅSEN KVELDSTRIM17-NOSK Høken, Turmarsjgr5, 10Gunnar Nilsen977 60 399Bleik Samfunnshus
Lørdag22.06.20131000-1200BLEIKSMARSJEN17-NOSK Høken Turmarsjgr5, 10Gunnar Nilsen977 60 399Bleik Samfunnshus
Lørdag22.06.20131400-1430STABBEMARSJEN18-TRMalangen Helsesportslag5, 10Annne Johansen902 38 833Klubbhuset Fjellbygda
Søndag23.06.20131000-11001000-1100LOTTEMARSJEN17-NOAndøya Lotteforening5, 11, 12, 15Hege-Merethe Strømdal418 04 739Bleik samfunnshusGårdsvn 2
Torsdag27.06.20131800-1900VESTERSIAMARSJEN18-TRStoreng Steindal Trim5, 10Tormund Kristiansen911 20 034Vestersiasenter
Fredag28.06.20131800-1900BANAK KVELDSVANDRING19-FIPorsanger TMK5, 10Idar-Asbjørn Liland997 04 650Sønnavind, Rødekors husetKirkevn 24
Lørdag29.06.20130900-1000KRISTINMARSJEN Flyttet fra 10.08.2013!*15-STSkaun IL10Edel Jule Veien480 87 556
Snefugl gård, Buvik / Skaun Bygdemuseum, Skaun
Lørdag29.06.20131000-1200SVARTA BJØRN MARSJEN17-NOJernbanens Musikkorps, Narvik8, 16, 20Stig Wiik415 01 306Katterat, Bjørnefjell, Katterjåkk - Rombaksbotn
Lørdag29.06.20131000-1100GLADLAKSEN19-FIPorsanger TMK5,14Idar-Asbjørn Liland997 04 650Sønnavind, Rødekors husetKirkevn 24
Søndag30.06.20131000-12001000-1200MONS PETTER-MARSJEN17-NOMons Petter Festivalen6.5, 10, 22Lisbet Olsen402 34 975Sulitjelma skole
Søndag30.06.20131100-1200SKAIDIMARSJEN18-TRManndalen U&IL5, 11Berton Bucht412 08 137Abmelâsseter
Søndag30.06.20131000-1030TRASKERN19-FiPorsanger TMK5, 10, 12, 17Idar-Asbjørn Liland997 04 650RidabekkenFossestrand
* Endring
** Tillegg til terminlisten

Tilbake Til toppen