August 2014

DAGDATOKORTLANGARRANGEMENTFYLKEARRANGØRDISTANSEKONTAKTTELEFONSTART/INNKOMSTADR. STARTSTED
Fredag01.08.20140900-110020km kl 0900VIKINGMARSJ16-NTSteinkjer TMF5, 10, 20Harald Kvam907 29 401Steinkjer U-skole, Guldbergaunet
Fredag01.08.20141800-19301800-1930JÆKTTRAMPEN16-NTSteinkjer TMF5, 12Harald Kvam907 29 401Steinkjer U-skole, Guldbergaunet
Lørdag02.08.20140730-11000730-1100EGEBERGS MINNEMARSJ04-HeTolga IL5, 10, 20, 33Rune Brendvang907 30 628Start: Bjørsjølia, Mål: Sætershallen
Lørdag02.08.20140900-110020 km og sy: 0900-1000KRISTOFFER UPPDALS MARSJ16-NTSteinkjer TMFV: 5, 10, 20, Sy: 12,5, 25Harald Kvam907 29 401Steinkjer U-skole, Guldbergaunet
Lørdag02.08.20141400-15001400-1500OTTO SVERDRUP VANDRING16-NTSteinkjer TMF5, 10Harald Kvam907 29 401Steinkjer U-skole, Guldbergaunet
Lørdag02.08.2014800JAN BAALSRUDMARSJEN 9. dag18-TrBaalsrud komitéen28Svein-Ove Kongsli992 92 622Galgo - Treriksrøysa
Søndag03.08.20140930-1100SOOTKANALMARSJEN04-He/02 AkEidskog Museum- og Historielag/Setskog Historielag15Eidskog museum976 11 358Tangen i Eidskog/SetskogRV21, avkjøring v/Monsrud, skiltet Sootkanalen
Søndag03.08.20140900-12000900-1100MOSJØMARSJEN04-HeLøten Idrettsråd - Mosjømarsjutv.5, 12, 20Torild J. Edvardsen480 92 804Jonsbu GrendehusLøten
Søndag03.08.20140900-103022km og Sy kl. 0900-1000STEINKJERMARSJEN16-NTSteinkjer TMFV: 5, 11, 22, Sy: 12.5, 25Harald Kvam907 29 401Steinkjer U-skole, Guldbergaunet
Mandag04.08.20141000HALDIMARSJEN18-TrIndre Kåfjord IL125Terje Lilleberg951 49 453Start: Holmen stadion, Birtavarre, Innkomst: Keinovuopia, Sverige9147 Birtavarre
Fredag08.08.20141700-18001700-1800NATTSVERMER'N07-VeSandefjord TMK5, 10Torfinn Borlaug907 23 643Skiringssal FolkehøyskoleSkiringssalsveien 160, Sandefjord
Fredag08.08.20141800-18301800-1830FJELLBYGDMARSJ18-TrMalangen Helsesportslag5, 10Anne Johansen90 23 88 33Klubbhuset, Fjellbygda
Lørdag09.08.20141600-17001600-1700LILLEHAMRINGEN05-OpLillehammer TMF6, 12Håkon Nilsen974 39 978Lillehammer LæringssenterFossvn 18, 2609 Lillehammer
Lørdag09.08.20140900-11000900-1000LILLEHAMMERMARSJEN05-OpLillehammer TMF5, 10Håkon Nilsen974 39 978Lillehammer LæringssenterFossvn 18, 2609 Lillehammer
Lørdag09.08.20141000-120015 km 1000-1100MINI TIER`N07-VeSandefjord TMK5, 10, 15Torfinn Borlaug907 23 643Skiringssal FolkehøyskoleSkiringssalsveien 160, Sandefjord
Lørdag09.08.20141200-12301200-1230STRANDEBARMMARSJEN12-HoT.I.F. Viking5, 10Arthur Lillefosse917 41 109Fosse/Strandebarm
Lørdag09.08.20141100-11301100-1130STABBEMARSJEN18.TrMalangen Helsesportslag5, 10Annne Johansen902 38 833Klubbhuset Fjellbygda
Lørdag09.08.20141400-14301400-1430MALANGSMARSJEN18-TrMalangen Helsesportslag5, 10, 16Anne Johansen90 23 88 33Klubbhuset, Fjellbygda
Søndag10.08.20141000-12001000-1200SJUSJØVANNET RUNDT05-OpLillehammer TMF5, 10Håkon Nilsen974 39 978Nye Fjellheimen Sjusjøen AS Sjusjøen Pihl-235
Søndag10.08.20141000-120015 km 1000-1100SANDEFJORDSMARSJEN07-VeSandefjord TMK5, 10, 15Torfinn Borlaug907 23 643Skiringssal FolkehøyskoleSkringssalveien 160, Sandefjord
Søndag10.08.20141000-12001000-1200SJØSANDSVANDRINGEN10-VASjøsanden FSK6, 10Rune Reinertsen988 19 574Lysthuset, Mandalv/Kalhammerveien
Søndag10.08.2014900FJELLTUR12-HoBulken Turmarsjlag10, 20,Harald Ringheim992 03 464Bulken skuleRekvesvn 94
Søndag10.08.20141200-133020 km 1200-1230FISKEMARSJEN17-NoFestvåg Velforening5, 10, 20Jan-Eivind Lysø991 55 335 / 995 87 686Festvåg Grendehus
Søndag10.08.20141000-1200VARDEMARSJEN17-NoFinneid IL10Lene Strøm952 15 248Finneid skole
Søndag10.08.20141100-11301100-1130SANDSELVMARSJEN18-TrMalangen Helsesportslag5, 10, 16Anne Johansen902 38 833Klubbhuset, Fjellbygda
Fredag15.08.20141700-18001700-1800BÅSMORUNDEN17-NoRana TMK5, 10Judith Sivertsen416 20 519Båsmohallen
Lørdag16.08.20141500-16001500-1600KVELDSMILA03-OsFSK Mila5, 10Gunn Stabbetorp971 10 635Rødtvet skole, OsloSandåsvn 1, 0956 Oslo
Lørdag16.08.20140900-11000900-1100VÅLERTRIMMEN04-HeElverum TMF6, 13 (19)Bjørn Henrik Wernberg918 09 397Vålerbyen skoleVåler i Solør
Lørdag16.08.20141500-16001500-1600SJYFORSDILTEN17-NoRana TMK5, 10Judith Sivertsen416 20 519Båsmohallen
Lørdag16.08.20141000-11001000-1100STENNESMARSJEN17-NoRana TMK5, 10, 16Judith Sivertsen416 20 519Båsmohallen
Søndag17.08.20141000-120015 km 1000-1100INGAMARSJEN01-ØfVarteig Turmarsjklubb5, 10, 15Odd H. Johansen911 22 373Varteig skoleLundevn. Varteig
Søndag17.08.20141000-13001000-1100MILA-VANDRINGEN03-OsFSK Mila5, 12, 22Gunn Stabbetorp971 10 635Rødtvet skole, OsloSandåsveien 1, 0956 Oslo
Søndag17.08.20140900-12000900-1200MODUMMARSJEN06-BuModum Turmarsjforening5, 11Frank Jarle Engen976 06 515Sysle skole
Søndag17.08.20140900-11000900-1100SKJERNØYMARSJEN10-VAMandal MF6, 10Rune Stausland977 50 799Farestad GrendehusSkjernøyvn v/ Skjernøy Kapell
Søndag17.08.20140900-11300900-1130LYKKEMARSJEN11-RoHognestad IL6, 12Geir Steinsland926 73 304Hognestad Forsamlingshus
Søndag17.08.20141000-1030LODDEFJORDVANDRINGEN12-HoFSK Union5, 10Ernst Kristensen958 37 043Loddefjord
Søndag17.08.20141000-12001000-1200HÅRSKALLTRAMPEN16-NTFroL IL10, 20Audun Jermstad481 82 617SkallstugguVulusjøen, Levanger
Søndag17.08.20140900-10000900-1000KALKBRUDDMARSJEN17-NoRana TMK6,12Judith Sivertsen416 20 519Båsmohallen
Lørdag23.08.20140900-11000900-1000ELVERUM-MARSJEN04-HeElverum TMF5, 10, 20Bjørn Henrik WernbergSøbakken skoleSøbakkvn 27
Søndag24.08.20140900-12000900-1000SKEIDARMARSJEN02-AkSki Tur og Marsjforening5, 11, 23Geir Henriksen905 30 865Ski ungdomsskoleSkolevn 3-5, Ski
Søndag24.08.20141000-12001000-1200BLAKERMARSJEN02-AkBlaker IL5, 10, 15Hilde Berg MelbyBruvollenBlakervn, Blaker
Søndag24.08.20141100-12001100-1200CHRISTIAN QUART MARSJEN10-VAKristiansandsvandrerne5, 10Kari Mestad970 27 803Østre brakkeOdderøya
Søndag24.08.20140900-12000900-1100TROMØYMARSJEN09-AATromøy Vandreklubb6, 11, 17Jan GundersenHove Leir Tromøy Arendal
Søndag24.08.20141000-11001000-1100OSTERØY FRAMSTEGSVANDRING12-HoBysheim UL5, 10, 20Einar Skjerping/Ernst Kristensen958 37 043Ungdomshuset, BysheimLonevåg
Søndag24.08.20141000-1200DALEN RUNDT14-MREngesetdal IL6, 10Ole Johan Erstad958 44 695Engeset Skule
Fredag29.08.20141700-18001700-1800TROLLMARSJ18-TrKongsvik FSL5, 10Jan Hanssen905 42 357Kongsvik Båthamn
Søndag30.08.20141000-1200OFTENÅSEN OPP Avlyst16-NTSteinkjer TMF10, 5Harald Kvam907 29 401Steinkjer TorgSteinkjer
Lørdag30.08.20147, 11 km 0830-110025 km 0900-1000, 35 km 0800SAGAMARSJEN - 1. dag16-NTNord Trøndelag Idrettskrets7, 11, 25, 35Stein Aksnes992 21 8197, 11: Sul, 25: Skalstugan, 35: Medstugan, M: Sul
Lørdag30.08.20140900-11000900-1000NARVIK FRIHETSMARSJ17-NoNarvik MK5, 10, 16Pål W. Martinussen915 76 923Idrettens HusBrugt 8, Narvik
Lørdag30.08.20141600-17001600-1700BEISFJORDGUBBEN17-NoNarvik MK5, 11Pål W. Martinussen915 76 923Saniteteshuset, BeisfjordBeisfjord
Søndag31.08.20140900-12000900-1030HESTEHOVMARSJEN02-AKNittedal Turmarsj5, 12Bjørn Kristiansen913 43 393Sørli SkoleSørlivn. 52, Nittedal
Søndag31.08.20140900-12000900-1030NITTEDALSMARSJEN02-AkNittedal Turmarsj5, 11Bjørn Kristiansen913 43 393Sørli skoleSørlivn. 52 Nittedal
Søndag31.08.20141200KIRKEVEGMARSJEN04-HeHof I.L13Tore Kordal907 79 710Breisjøen, Mål DulpetorpetArneberg
Søndag31.08.20140830-10300830-1030HORNNESMARSJEN09-AAHornnes MF5, 11, 17Eivind Odd Kallhovd916 19 852Hornnes Barneskule
Søndag31.08.20140900-120022 km 0900-1100KNUDAHEIMARSJEN11-RoUndheim IL5, 12, 22Leif L. Høyland480 21 102Undheim Idrettshall
Søndag31.08.20145 og 12 km: 0830-110020/25 km 0730-0900, 35 km 0730SAGAMARSJEN - 2. dag16-NTNord Trøndelag Idrettskrets5, 12, 20, 25, 35Stein Aksnes992 21 819Stiklestad Nasjonale Kultursenter
Søndag31.08.20141100-1200BALSOKKMARSJEN18-TrStorsteinnes IL3, 7, 10, 20Leif Petter Lieng916 07 945Moan klubbhus
Søndag31.08.20141100-12001100-1200ISHAVSBYMARSJEN18-TrTromsø THL7,12Walter Swensen911 65 584IOGT-HusetKrokvn 57, 9020 Tromsdalen
* Endring
** Tillegg til terminlisten

Tilbake Til toppen